The following people have registered to attend the General Meetings and its side meetings
Name Affiliation Friday meetings
John Gipson NVI, Inc/NASA GSFC
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Dirk Behrend NVI, Inc./NASA GSFC
  • VTC Meeting
Grzegorz Klopotek Chalmers University of Technology
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Jim Lovell NVI
  • VTC Meeting
Wen Chen Yunnan Observatories
David Gordon NVI Inc/NASA GSFC
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Lawrence M. Hilliard NASA
  • VTC Meeting
Takaaki Jike Mizusawa VLBI Observatory, National Astronomical Observatory of Japan
  • Analysis Workshop
Sergei Bolotin NVI, Inc./ NASA GSFC
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Daniel MacMillan NVI, Inc./NASA GSFC
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Oleg Titov Geoscience Australia
  • Analysis Workshop
Francisco Colomer Joint Institute for VLBI ERIC (JIVE)
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Ed HImwich NVI
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Mario Berube NVI Inc
Karen Baver NVI, Inc.
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Phrudth Jaroenjittichai National Astronomical Research Institute of Thailand
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Karine Le Bail NVI, Inc./NASA GSFC
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Cynthia Colbert Thomas NVI, Inc./NASA GSFC
  • VTC Meeting
Zhong Chen SHAO
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Matthias Glomsda DGFI-TUM
  • Analysis Workshop
Kyla Armstrong NVI, Inc.
  • Analysis Workshop
Arnaud Collioud Laboratoire d'Astrophysique de Bordeaux
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Nobuhiro Ishikura Geospatial Information Authority of Japan
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Christopher Jacobs JPL
  • Analysis Workshop
Johannes Böhm TU Wien
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Nattaporn Thoonsaengngam National Astronomical Research Institute of Thailand
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Lucia McCallum University of Tasmania
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Guifre Molera Calves University of Tasmania
  • VTC Meeting
Xuan He Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Maria Eugenia Gomez Laboratoire d'Astrophysique de Bordeaux
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Claudia Flohrer Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie (BKG)
  • Analysis Workshop
Anastasiia Girdiuk Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie (BKG)
  • Analysis Workshop
Richard Gross NASA Jet Propulsion Laboratory
  • Analysis Workshop
Matthias Schartner TU Wien
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Jakob Gruber TU Wien
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Harro Verkouter Joint Institute for VLBI ERIC
  • VTC Meeting
Nataliya Zubko Finnish Geospatial Research Institute
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Kyriakos Balidakis GFZ Potsdam
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Maria Davis U.S. Naval Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Thomas Marshall Eubanks Space Initiatives Inc
James M Anderson Technische Universität Berlin / GFZ German Research Centre for Geosciences
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Axel Nothnagel Technische Universitaet Wien
  • Analysis Workshop
Harald Schuh GFZ Potsdam
Alexander Neidhardt FESG, Technical University of Munich
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Fengchun Shu SHAO
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Christopher Coughlin Kokee Park Geophysical Observatory
Aletha de Witt HartRAO/SARAO
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Marisa Nickola HartRAO/SARAO
  • Analysis Workshop
Lim Chin Chuan University of Tasmania
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Jungho Cho Korea Astronomy & Space Science Inst.
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Periklis Konstantinos Diamantidis Chalmers University of Technology
  • Analysis Workshop
Glenda Coetzer HartRAO / SARAO
  • Analysis Workshop
Yidan Huang Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
Sergei Gulyaev Auckland University of Technology
Frank G. Lemoine NASA GSFC
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Patrick Charlot Laboratoire d'Astrophysique de Bordeaux
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Arthur Niell MIT Haystack Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Iván Darío Herrera Pinzón ETH Zurich
  • Analysis Workshop
Chester Ruszczyk MIT Haystack Observatory
  • VTC Meeting
Pedro Elosegui MIT Haystack Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
John Barrett MIT Haystack Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
Nancy Kotary MIT Haystack Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Roberto Lanotte e-geos
Benedikt Soja Jet Propulsion Laboratory, California Institute of Technology
  • Analysis Workshop
Christopher Beaudoin University of Massachusetts Lowell
Evgeny Nosov IAA RAS
  • VTC Meeting
Ann-Silje Kirkvik Kartverket
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Zuheir Altamimi IPGP-IGN France
  • Analysis Workshop
Kristen Virkler Jet Propulsion Laboratory, California Institute of Technology
  • Analysis Workshop
Stuart Williscroft United States Naval Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Megan Johnson USNO
Minghui Xu Metsahovi Observatory, Aalto University
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Mamoru Sekido National Institute of Information and Communications Technology
Johannes Bouman Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie
Gattano César Astronomical Institute - University of Bern
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Katherine Pazamickas Peraton
Roberto Ricci INRIM/INAF-IRA
Saho Matsumoto Geospatial Information Authority of Japan
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
tomoaki oyama National Astronomical Observatory of Japan
  • VTC Meeting
Pablo de Vicente Instituto Geográfico Nacional
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Gino Tuccari INAF and MPIfR
  • VTC Meeting
Hayo Hase Bundesamt für Kartographie und Geodäsie
  • VTC Meeting
Shoichi OKI Geospatial Information Authority of Japan
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Niko Kareinen NLS Finnish Geospatial Research Institute FGI
  • Analysis Workshop
Rolf Dach Astronomical Institute, University of Bern
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Andy Sargent USNO
  • Analysis Workshop
Austin Gerrety Peraton
sara bruni PosiTim@ESA/ESOC
Jason Laing Peraton
Lei Liu Shanghai Astronomical Observatory, CAS
Benjamin P. Michael NASA GSFC
Roxanne A Inniss USNO
Matthew Hardin U.S. Naval Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
BRUCE L THORNTON USNO
  • Analysis Workshop
Nick Stamatakos US Naval Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
John Conway Onsala Space Observatory, Chalmers University of Technology
Phillip Haftings U. S. Naval Observatory
Nicole Geiger US Naval Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Stephen Merkowitz NASA GSFC
David M. Hall U.S. Naval Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
Christopher Dieck US Naval Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Gro Grinde Norwegian Mapping Authority
Chris Szwec Peraton/NASA Space Geodesy Network
Leif Morten Tangen Norwegian Mapping Authority
Esther Azcue Infanzón National Geographic Institute of Spain
  • Analysis Workshop
UJIHARA HIDEKI NICT
Laila Loevhoeiden Norwegian Mapping Authority
Lucas Hunt United States Naval Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
Bruna Niccoli Ramirez Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie
Nathan Shumate U.S. Naval Observatory
  • Analysis Workshop
Shinji Horiuchi Canberra Deep Space Communication Complex
Per Erik Opseth Norwegian mapping authority
Justine Woo CDDIS
Leonid Petrov NASA GSFC
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Rüdiger Haas Chalmers University of technology
  • Analysis Workshop
  • VTC Meeting
Ganesh Rajagopalan MIT Haystack Observatory
Bevin Ashley Zauderer National Science Foundation
Dan Sullivan NASA Goddard Space Flight Center